Friday, July 2, 2010

~it is a LONG time my dear~

*Latest Photo of Me*
(^_^)

Hey!
its been awhile i didnt update my blog.
miss my bloggie so much!
muahs muahs muahs! ;D

Wow!
there's so many things that i wanna
share with you guys in here.
now, its marathon again!
hehehe~~~ *.*

[First]
"Family Life"
here goes bout my family thingy.
yahh~~~
my family just fine.
really fine!
i have no problem at all with my family.
hehehe... ;D
but, here comes a bad thing happened to us.
on last 1st June 2o1o
my beloved auntie is dead.
she is a very loving, caring and kind-hearted person.
she is dead because of some magic spell.
MAGIC SPELL!!!
can you guys get it?
a blood related person done this STUPID THING
to my beloved auntie!
gahh~~~
we hate her so much now!
but, we have to shut our mouth so that she
would not do the same thing to us.
huhuhuhu. ;(
its the bad bad thing.
i really miss my auntie so much! :'(
she is the greatest person that i ever have instead
of my UMI, PAPA, BROTHERS and SISTERS.:)
dear ALLAH, please bless her.
place her in the best place - HEAVEN.
AMIN~~~

[Second]
"Study Life"
study, as we all know, it is so important in our life
from the past till now and the future.
my study life a lil' bit complicated now when
i have been so damn lazy to continue my studies.
but, till now im still a GOOD student.(MAYBE)
hehehe. ;D
my grades just fine.
but, i think i dont really like my ENGLISH
class now when there are some classmates
that i dont like much to be with.
huhuhuhu~
choosy! ^_^
by the way, that is because of some reasons
that i cant avoid to.
9th July 2o1o,
i will go back to KUALA LUMPUR which is
the place that im studying at ; University of Malaya.
and there goes my new study life will go.
study harder and harder this time okay miss NURUL HIDAYAH!
("_,)

[Third and Last]
"Love Life"
ouh yeah!
this is the best part ever!
hehehehe. ;D
here goes my love life story~~~
im so damn happy with my baby boy ; Mohd. Alif B. Kasah.
he is so damn cool man.
ahh...
i love him so much! ^_^
its been so long enough for me.
our relationship has come to 3 months.
yesterday ; 1st July is our 3rd month anniversary!
hehehe. ;D
on our last birthday which are on
last 3rd May and 6th May,
(thats our first date)
my boyfriend and i have so much blasts!
there were because we had been together for
A WEEK during our birthday.
i like~~~ ;P
gahhh~~~
im so damn happy that time.
wish we could do the same thing AGAIN!
hohohoho. :D
later then ; after we met, he had to go back
to his college and i had to go back to my hometown.
semester break LOL. :)
after a few days from our first meet,
my boyfriend came to my hometown ; KELANTAN to meet me.
he said he miss me so much.
you know baby, same goes to me!
muahs muahs muahs! <3<3<3